Wall Base
118,651 products from our full catalogue — flooring, tile, trims, tools & more.
Shop by brand
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Coil #005 True Blue 6" x 120' Roll
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Coil #090 Steel Blue 6" x 120' Roll
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Coil Black Brown #052 0.08" x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Coil Medium Grey #028 0.08" x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Outside Corner 90° VX600 #040 Black 1/16" (2 mm) x 6" (153 mm)
$5.00 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Outside Corners #028 Medium Grey 0.08" x 6" x 4"
$5.00 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base Strips #028 Medium Grey 0.08" x 6" x 4'
$350.90 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #03 Shell White 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #058 Windsor Blue 1/16" (2 mm) x 6" (153 mm) x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #06 Light Beige 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #129 Harvest Wheat 1/16" (2 mm) x 6" (153 mm) x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #150 Landscape 1/16" (2 mm) x 6" (153 mm) x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #18 Maritime Blue 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #31 Dark Forest 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #38 Pewter 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #40 Black 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$323.95 /each
M-D PRO
M-D PRO - Vinyl Wall Base VX600 #41 Ocean Breeze 0.080" (2 mm) x 6" x 120'
$337.30 /each
Tarkett
Tarkett - TightLock Resilient TDCR 85 6-3/8" #85 Burgundy - Wall Base 75'
$318.75 /each
Tarkett
TightLock Carpet TDC 01 4-1/2" #01 Snow White - Wall Base 75'
$313.45 /each
Tarkett
TightLock Carpet TDC 08 3-1/4" #08 Icicle - Wall Base 75'
$223.14 /each
Tarkett
TightLock Carpet TDC 08 4-1/2" #08 Icicle - Wall Base 75'
$313.02 /each
Tarkett
TightLock Carpet TDC 08 6-1/2" #08 Icicle - Wall Base 75'
$401.85 /each
Tarkett
TightLock Carpet TDC 09 4-1/2" #09 Clay - Wall Base 75'
$289.27 /each
Tarkett
TightLock Carpet TDC 09 6-1/2" #09 Clay - Wall Base 75'
$373.65 /each

